Calendario Serie A2 Femminile 2016/2017

1^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 22/01/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Locatelli
-
Rn Imperia
9 - 15
Rn Florentia
-
Varese Olona
12 - 1
Promogest Quartu
-
Marina Militare
14 - 5
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Como
9 - 16
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 15.00
Css Verona
-
Firenze Pallanuoto
12 - 6
2^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 29/01/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Firenze Pallanuoto
-
Rn Florentia
2 - 15
Rn Imperia
-
Promogest Quartu
13 - 3
Marina Militare
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
3 - 13
La Spezia - Piscina A. Mori, ore 18.00
Como
-
Css Verona
10 - 10
Varese Olona
-
Locatelli
10 - 12
3^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 05/02/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Css Verona
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
12 - 13
Verona - Piscina Monte Bianco, ore 16.30
Rn Imperia
-
Marina Militare
23 - 7
Promogest Quartu
-
Varese Olona
11 - 10
Rn Florentia
-
Como
17 - 7
Locatelli
-
Firenze Pallanuoto
18 - 12
4^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 12/02/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Firenze Pallanuoto
-
Promogest Quartu
9 - 12
Varese Olona
-
Rn Imperia
8 - 13
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Rn Florentia
8 - 18
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 14.30
Como
-
Locatelli
13 - 6
Marina Militare
-
Css Verona
8 - 17
5^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 19/02/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Imperia
-
Firenze Pallanuoto
10 - 6
Promogest Quartu
-
Como
10 - 13
Varese Olona
-
Marina Militare
9 - 5
Rn Florentia
-
Css Verona
14 - 5
Locatelli
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
12 - 4
Genova - Piscina Lago Figoi, h 15.00
6^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 26/02/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Promogest Quartu
9 - 8
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 14.00
Como
-
Rn Imperia
11 - 8
Marina Militare
-
Rn Florentia
7 - 20
Firenze Pallanuoto
-
Varese Olona
3 - 9
Css Verona
-
Locatelli
11 - 6
7^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 05/03/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Firenze Pallanuoto
-
Marina Militare
9 - 7
Rn Imperia
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
13 - 10
Imperia - Piscina F. Cascione, h 12.00
Varese Olona
-
Como
7 - 13
Locatelli
-
Rn Florentia
5 - 12
Promogest Quartu
-
Css Verona
10 - 13
8^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 12/03/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Css Verona
-
Rn Imperia
8 - 9
Como
-
Firenze Pallanuoto
14 - 5
Locatelli
-
Marina Militare
14 - 5
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Varese Olona
14 - 12
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 15.00
Rn Florentia
-
Promogest Quartu
15 - 8
9^ giornata ANDATA - Dom, 19/03/2017
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Varese Olona
-
Css Verona
11 - 10
Promogest Quartu
-
Locatelli
8 - 6
Marina Militare
-
Como
10 - 13
Rn Imperia
-
Rn Florentia
8 - 10
Firenze Pallanuoto
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
8 - 10
Firenze - Piscina G. Nannini, h 15.00