Calendario A1 maschile 2021/2022

1^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 02/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Lazio
24 - 3
Quinto Genova
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
7 - 8
Piscina di Albaro, ore 17.00
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Anzio Waterpolis
17 - 9
Telimar Palermo
-
Waterpolo Milano
12 - 7
An Brescia
-
Nuoto Catania
19 - 5
Roma Nuoto
-
Rn Savona
5 - 10
Rn Salerno
-
Posillipo
11 - 10
2^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 16/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Telimar Palermo
17 - 12
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Salerno
13 - 11
Posillipo
-
Pro Recco
3 - 12
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Quinto Genova
10 - 9
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Roma Nuoto
10 - 7
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Waterpolo Milano
-
An Brescia
5 - 16
Lazio
-
Ortigia Siracusa
7 - 12
3^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 23/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Nuoto Catania
8 - 5
Roma Nuoto
-
Quinto Genova
3 - 8
Telimar Palermo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
8 - 8
Piscina Olimpica, ore 15.00
An Brescia
-
Rn Savona
14 - 3
Lazio
-
Anzio Waterpolis
9 - 9
Rn Salerno
-
Waterpolo Milano
13 - 8
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Posillipo
9 - 3
4^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 30/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pro Recco
4 - 21
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
An Brescia
13 - 12
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Roma Nuoto
7 - 7
Quinto Genova
-
Telimar Palermo
7 - 14
Nuoto Catania
-
Ortigia Siracusa
10 - 11
Rn Savona
-
Rn Salerno
12 - 7
Posillipo
-
Lazio
15 - 11
5^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 06/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Posillipo
-
Anzio Waterpolis
9 - 12
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Waterpolo Milano
15 - 5
Pro Recco
-
Rn Savona
10 - 7
Rn Salerno
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
11 - 16
Piscina "Simone Vitale", ore 15.00
Lazio
-
Nuoto Catania
9 - 12
An Brescia
-
Quinto Genova
18 - 8
Telimar Palermo
-
Roma Nuoto
10 - 6
6^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 13/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Ortigia Siracusa
9 - 10
Roma Nuoto
-
An Brescia
8 - 14
Waterpolo Milano
-
Lazio
13 - 11
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Pro Recco
9 - 19
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 15.00
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Telimar Palermo
10 - 12
Quinto Genova
-
Rn Salerno
6 - 7
Nuoto Catania
-
Posillipo
11 - 11
7^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 20/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Telimar Palermo
14 - 10
Lazio
-
Rn Savona
8 - 20
Rn Salerno
-
Roma Nuoto
11 - 8
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
8 - 8
Piscina "Paolo Caldarella", ore 15.00
Nuoto Catania
-
Anzio Waterpolis
6 - 8
Pro Recco
-
Quinto Genova
15 - 4
Posillipo
-
Waterpolo Milano
10 - 7
8^ giornata ANDATA - Mer, 24/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Posillipo
14 - 5
Quinto Genova
-
Ortigia Siracusa
8 - 11
Anzio Waterpolis
-
An Brescia
6 - 18
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Lazio
16 - 8
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 19.00
Waterpolo Milano
-
Nuoto Catania
12 - 9
Telimar Palermo
-
Rn Salerno
13 - 8
Roma Nuoto
-
Pro Recco
6 - 15
9^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 27/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Savona
7 - 12
Lazio
-
Quinto Genova
8 - 15
Waterpolo Milano
-
Anzio Waterpolis
9 - 8
Rn Salerno
-
An Brescia
6 - 14
Pro Recco
-
Telimar Palermo
15 - 5
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Roma Nuoto
14 - 6
Posillipo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
7 - 13
Piscina di Santa Maria Capua Vetere, ore 15.00
10^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 04/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Roma Nuoto
-
Lazio
12 - 11
Telimar Palermo
-
Ortigia Siracusa
11 - 9
An Brescia
-
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Rn Salerno
9 - 13
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
8 - 5
Rn Savona
-
Waterpolo Milano
18 - 6
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Nuoto Catania
11 - 9
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 17.30
11^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 11/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Anzio Waterpolis
19 - 8
Nuoto Catania
-
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
-
Roma Nuoto
7 - 6
Ortigia Siracusa
-
An Brescia
5 - 14
Pro Recco
-
Rn Salerno
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
9 - 15
Piscina "Saini", ore 17.00
Lazio
-
Telimar Palermo
6 - 20
12^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 18/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
20 - 3
Roma Nuoto
-
Nuoto Catania
11 - 10
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
12 - 4
An Brescia
-
Lazio
20 - 4
Rn Salerno
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Rn Savona
13 - 16
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Quinto Genova
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
13^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 08/01/2022
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Quinto Genova
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
An Brescia
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
9 - 13
Piscina Comunale, ore 16.30
Waterpolo Milano
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Lazio
-
Rn Salerno
-